Schedule

Helpful Reminders
  • Please arrive between 5 and 15 minutes before your class start time. 
  • Students more than 10 minutes late will not be able to participate in class.
  • Always bring your grip aids to class, and also review class descriptions for a list of items that may be helpful to bring with you.
  • Guests are not allowed to come and watch. Please keep an eye out for a Showcase or Open House to bring your friends!
Cancelations 
We request a 24-hour notice for class cancelations. Instructors lesson plan based on who is signed up for their class, and waitlisted students deserve a reasonable amount of notice for being moved into a class. Students are responsible for managing their own schedule. Any cancellations done by LOVE will not result in a fee.

Late Cancelations or No Shows may result in the following:
  • Unlimited month students will be charged $25 per class missed
  • Punch card holders will lose a class on their card per class missed
No class found for the selected class and location.
6 Mon
May
3:30 pm
Kids Aerial Fun
1 hour Tobin
6 spots left
6 spots left
5:30 pm
Pole - Level 2 & 3
1 hour 15 minutes Sierra
6 spots left
6 spots left
6:45 pm
Chair Dance - All Levels
1 hour 15 minutes Steph
10 spots left
10 spots left
7 Tue
May
10:00 am
4 spots left
4 spots left
5:30 pm
Pole - Level 3
1 hour 15 minutes Sara Bee
6 spots left
6 spots left
6:45 pm
Floorwork & Basework - All Levels
1 hour 15 minutes Sara Bee
10 spots left
10 spots left
8 Wed
May
5:30 pm
Pole - Level 2
1 hour 15 minutes Tobin
6 spots left
6 spots left
6:30 pm
6 spots left
6 spots left
7:30 pm
4 spots left
4 spots left
9 Thu
May
5:15 pm
PeeWee Polers
1 hour 15 minutes Tobin
6 spots left
6 spots left
6:30 pm
Pole - Level 2
1 hour 15 minutes Tobin
6 spots left
6 spots left
7:45 pm
4 spots left
4 spots left
7:45 pm
Lyra - All Levels (Aerial Hoop)
Aerials Area 1 hour Sarah Sorensen
6 spots left
6 spots left
10 Fri
May
6:00 pm
6 spots left
6 spots left
7:00 pm
6 spots left
6 spots left
11 Sat
May
9:30 am
10 spots left
10 spots left
10:30 am
Choreography Class - Levels1&2
1 hour 15 minutes Steph
10 spots left
10 spots left
12 Sun
May
9:30 am
20/20/20 - All Levels
1 hour Norma
6 spots left
6 spots left
10:30 am
Pole - Level 2
1 hour 15 minutes Norma
6 spots left
6 spots left
11:45 am
Lyra - All Levels (Aerial Hoop)
Aerials Area 1 hour Maria Lentini
6 spots left
6 spots left
13 Mon
May
3:30 pm
Kids Aerial Fun
1 hour Tobin
6 spots left
6 spots left
5:30 pm
Pole - Level 2 & 3
1 hour 15 minutes Sierra
6 spots left
6 spots left
6:45 pm
Chair Dance - All Levels
1 hour 15 minutes Steph
10 spots left
10 spots left
14 Tue
May
10:00 am
4 spots left
4 spots left
5:30 pm
Pole - Level 3
1 hour 15 minutes Sara Bee
6 spots left
6 spots left
6:45 pm
Floorwork & Basework - All Levels
1 hour 15 minutes Sara Bee
10 spots left
10 spots left
15 Wed
May
5:30 pm
Pole - Level 2
1 hour 15 minutes Tobin
6 spots left
6 spots left
6:30 pm
6 spots left
6 spots left
7:30 pm
4 spots left
4 spots left
16 Thu
May
5:15 pm
PeeWee Polers
1 hour 15 minutes Tobin
6 spots left
6 spots left
6:30 pm
Pole - Level 2
1 hour 15 minutes Tobin
6 spots left
6 spots left
7:45 pm
4 spots left
4 spots left
7:45 pm
Lyra - All Levels (Aerial Hoop)
Aerials Area 1 hour Sarah Sorensen
6 spots left
6 spots left
17 Fri
May
6:00 pm
6 spots left
6 spots left
7:00 pm
6 spots left
6 spots left
18 Sat
May
10:30 am
Booty Build Up - All Levels
Aerials Area 1 hour Looch
6 spots left
6 spots left
11:30 am
Pole - Level 1 (Beginner)
Aerials Area 1 hour Looch
6 spots left
6 spots left
19 Sun
May
9:30 am
20/20/20 - All Levels
1 hour Norma
6 spots left
6 spots left
10:30 am
Pole - Level 2
1 hour 15 minutes Norma
6 spots left
6 spots left
11:45 am
Lyra - All Levels (Aerial Hoop)
Aerials Area 1 hour Maria Lentini
6 spots left
6 spots left
20 Mon
May
3:30 pm
Kids Aerial Fun
1 hour Tobin
6 spots left
6 spots left
5:30 pm
Pole - Level 2 & 3
1 hour 15 minutes Sierra
6 spots left
6 spots left
6:45 pm
Chair Dance - All Levels
1 hour 15 minutes Steph
10 spots left
10 spots left
21 Tue
May
10:00 am
4 spots left
4 spots left
5:30 pm
Pole - Level 3
1 hour 15 minutes Sara Bee
6 spots left
6 spots left
6:45 pm
Floorwork & Basework - All Levels
1 hour 15 minutes Sara Bee
10 spots left
10 spots left
22 Wed
May
5:30 pm
Pole - Level 2
1 hour 15 minutes Tobin
6 spots left
6 spots left
6:30 pm
6 spots left
6 spots left
7:30 pm
4 spots left
4 spots left
23 Thu
May
5:15 pm
PeeWee Polers
1 hour 15 minutes Tobin
6 spots left
6 spots left
6:30 pm
Pole - Level 2
1 hour 15 minutes Tobin
6 spots left
6 spots left
7:45 pm
4 spots left
4 spots left
7:45 pm
Lyra - All Levels (Aerial Hoop)
Aerials Area 1 hour Sarah Sorensen
6 spots left
6 spots left
24 Fri
May
6:00 pm
6 spots left
6 spots left
7:00 pm
6 spots left
6 spots left
26 Sun
May
9:30 am
20/20/20 - All Levels
1 hour Norma
6 spots left
6 spots left
10:30 am
Pole - Level 2
1 hour 15 minutes Norma
6 spots left
6 spots left
11:45 am
Lyra - All Levels (Aerial Hoop)
Aerials Area 1 hour Maria Lentini
6 spots left
6 spots left